TOUR

UPCOMING SHOWS:

Tickets available at: visionsofatlantis.at

Tickets available at: visionsofatlantis.at

Tickets available at: temperanceband.com

Tickets available at: eratheliveexperience.com

PREVIOUS SHOWS

2024

ON STAGE WITH TEMPERANCE
20.01 IT MANTOVA – ARCI TOM
29.01 US 70 000 TONS OF METAL – STAR LOUNGE
31.01 US 70 000 TONS OF METAL – ROYAL THEATER

2023

ON STAGE WITH VISIONS OF ATLANTIS
31.01 US 70 000 TONS OF METAL – ROYAL THEATER
02.02 US 70 000 TONS OF METAL – ALL STAR JAM
31.01 US 70 000 TONS OF METAL – POOL DECK
07.02 US LOS ANGELES, CA – 1720
09.02 US RENO, NV – ALTURAS BAR11.02 US SEATTLE, WA – EL CORAZON
13.02 US DENVER, CO – THE ORIENTAL THEATER
14.02 US MINNEAPOLIS, MN – THE CABOOZE
15.02 US CHICAGO, IL – THE WC SOCIAL CLUB
16.02 US DETROIT, MI – THE SANCTUARY
17.02 US PITTSBURGH, PA – BLACK FORGE
19.02 US ROCHESTER, NY – MONTAGE MUSIC HALL
20.02 CA QUEBEC CITY, QC – L’ANTI BAR & SPECTACLES
21.02 US BOSTON, MA – UPSTAIRS
22.02 US BROOKLYN, NY – THE MEADOWS
23.02 US CLIFTON, NJ – DINGBATZ
24.02 US ATLANTIC CITY, NJ – ANCHOR ROCK CLUB
25.02 US CHAPEL HILL, NC – LOCAL 506
26.02 US SPARTANBURG, SC – GROUND ZERO
28.02 US DALLAS, TX – AMPLIFIED LIVE
01.03 US AUSTIN, TX – COME AND TAKE IT LIVE
03.03 US PHOENIX, AZ – THE REBEL LOUNGE
04.03 US LAS VEGAS, NV – BACKSTAGE BAR & BILLIARS
05.03 US SAN DIEGO, CA – BRICK BY BRICK
31.03 AT FEHRING – AUSTROVINLY WERK 2
04.04 DE CHAM – L.A.
05.04 IT BOLOGNA – ALCHEMICA
06.04 CH MONTHEY – PONT ROUGE
07.04 FR MONTPELLIER – SECRET PLACE
08.04 FR TOULOUSE – L’USINE A MUSIQUE
10.04 PT LISBON – RCA CLUB
11.04 ES MOS-PONTEVEDRA – SALA REBULLON
12.04 ES MADRID – REVI LIVE
13.04 ES VITORIA – URBAN ROCK CONCEPT
14.04 CH PRATTELN – Z7
15.04 BE GENT – JH ASGAARD
16.04 NL AMERSFOORT – FLUOR
18.04 DE ASCHAFFENBURG – COLOS SAAL
19.04 DE SAARBRÜCKEN – GARAGE
20.04 DE ESSEN – TUROCK
21.04 DE HANNOVER – MUSIKZENTRUM
22.04 DE NUREMBERG – DER CULT
23.04 DE KLAGENFURT – VOLXHAUS
04.06 HU BUDAPEST – BARBA NEGRA
06.06 RO BUCHAREST – ARENELE ROMANE
16.06 DE KRANICHFELD – STERNENKLANG FESTIVAL
15.07 AT LEOBEN – AREA 53
06.08 FR GINESTET – QUEYROCK FESTIVAL
08.08 UK SOUTHAMPTON – THE 1865
09.08 UK BRISTOL – THE FLEECE
10.08 UK WALTON-ON-TRENT – BLOODSTOCK OPEN AIR
11.08 UK MEXBOROUGH – IMPERIAL MUSIC VENUE
12.08 UK LONDON – THE UNDERWORLD
13.08 UK BRIGHTON – THE ARCH
18.08 CZ MORAVSKY KRUMLOV – ROCK CASTLE
19.08 CH VALLAMAND – ROCK THE LAKES
25.08 DE TENNEBRONN – METALACKER
26.08 AT KROTTENDORF-GAISFELD – METAL & TATTOO
09.09 US ATLANTA – PROGPOWER USA
10.09 US CHARLOTTE NC – THE UNDERGROUND
12.09 US PHILADELPHIA, PA – THE FOUNDRY
13.09 US NEW YORK, NY – GRAMERCY THEATER
14.09 US WORCESTER, MA – PALLADIUM (UPSTAIRS)
15.09 CA MONTREAL, QC – FOUFOUNES
16.09 CA TORONTO, ON – VELVET UNDERGROUND
17.09 US WESTLAND, MI – THE TOKEN LOUNGE
18.09 US CHICAGO, IL – BOTTOM LOUNGE
20.09 US DENVER, CO – BLUEBIRD
21.09 US SALT LAKE CITY, UT – METRO
23.09 US MESA, AZ – NILE THEATER
24.09 US LOS ANGELES, CA – 1720
26.09 MX MONTERREY – CAFE IGUANA
27.09 MX MEXICO CITY – FORO VEINTIOCHO
29.09 MX GUADALAJARA – FORO INDEPENDENCIA
01.10 CO BOGOTA – BONFIRE
02.10 EC QUITO – AUDITORIO CAMERA DE COMERCIO
04.10 BO LA PAZ – CAMPO FÉRIAL
06.10 CL SANTIAGO – TEATRO CARIOLA
07.10 BR SÃO PAULO – HANGAR 110
08.10 AR BUENOS AIRES – UNICLUB
13.10 ES PALMA DE MALLORCA – FULL METAL HOLIDAY
02.12 AT BRUCK AN DER MUR – ALLE ACHTUNG, PIRATEN!
13-15.12 SE-EE STOCKHOLM-TALLIN – SABATON CRUISE
27.12 DE LINDAU – CLUB VAUDEVILLE
28.12 DE LIMBURG – NO SLEEP AFTER X-MAS

ON STAGE WITH TEMPERANCE
11.03 DE MANNHEIM – MS CONNEXION COMPLEX
12.03 DE HERFORD – X
13.03 DE BOCHUM – MATRIX
15.03 DE HAMBURG – MARKTHALLE
16.03 NL NIJMEGEN – DOORNROSIE
17.03 NL HAARLEM – PATRONAAT
18.03 BE ANTWERP – KID’S RYTHM ‘N’ BLUES BAR
19.03 DE DUSSELDORF – PITCHER
25.03 IT MANTOVA – ARCITOM
26.03 HR PULA – KLUB KOTAC
28.03 SL MARIBOR – GUSTAF PEKARNA
29.03 HR ZAGREB – HARDPLACE
31.07 SL VELENJE – METALDAYS FESTIVAL
04.11 NL APELDOORN – BRAINSTORM FESTIVAL

GUEST APPEARANCES / ACOUSTIC SHOWS
19.07 IT UDINE – THIS IS GROOVE LIVIN’ MOTION
23.08 IT AQUILEIA – THIS IS GROOVE LIVIN’ MOTION

2022

ON STAGE WITH VISIONS OF ATLANTIS
07.03 CA SANTA ANA – THE OBSERVATORY
08.03 CA SAN DIEGO – THE OBSERVATORY
09.03 CA ROSEVILLE – GOLDFIELD TRAD. POST
10.03 OR PORTLAND – HAWTHORNE THEATRE
11.03 WA SEATTLE – NEPTUNE
13.03 BC VANCOUVER – COMMODORE
15.03 AB CALGARY – PALACE THEATER
16.03 AB EDMONTON – UNION HALL
18.03 ID BOISE – KNITTING FACTORY
19.03 UT SALT LAKE CITY – THE COMPLEX
20.03 CO DENVER – ORIENTAL THEATER
22.03 KS LAWRENCE – GRANADA THEATER
23.03 MO ST. LOUIS – RED FLAG
24.03 WI MILWAUKEE – RAVE II
25.03 MN MINNEAPOLIS – FIRST AVENUE
26.03 IL CHIGAGO – METRO
27.03 MI DETROIT – ST. ANDREWS HALL
29.03 IN FT. WAYNE – PIERE’S
30.03 ON TORONTO – OPERA HOUSE
31.03 QC MONTREAL – CORONA THEATER
01.04 QC QUEBEC CITY – IMPERIAL BELL
02.04 MA WORCHESTER – THE PALLADIUM
03.04 NY NEW YORK – IRVING PLAZA
05.04 PA READING – REVERB
07.04 MD BALTIMORE – SOUNDSTAGE
08.04 PA PITTSBURGH – ROXIAN THEATER
09.04 NC GREENSBORO – ARIZONA PETES
10.04 GA ATLANTA – THE MASQUERADE
12.04 FL TAMPA – ORPHEUM
13.04 FL FT.LAUDERDALE – REVOLUTION
15.04 TX DALLAS – AMPLIFIED LIVE
16.04 TX HOUSTON – WAREHOUSE LIVE
17.04 TX AUSTIN – COME AND TAKE IT LIVE
19.04 AZ MESA – NILE THEATER
20.04 NV LAS VEGAS – HOUSE OF BLUES
22.04 CA LOS ANGELES – BELASCO THEATER
23.04 CA BERKELEY – UC THEATER
13.05 DE SCHWÄBISCH GMÜND – PHÖNIX
14.05 DE BAD FRIEDRICHSHALL – LEMMY’S
15.05 DE TRIER – MERGENER HOF
16.05 DE MANNHEIM – 7ER
17.05 NLHELMOND – MUZIEKCAFE’
18.05 BE ROESELARE – DE VERLICHTE GEEST
19.05 BE BREE – RAGNAROCK
20.05 DE SELB – ROCKCLUB
17.06 CH PRATTELN – Z7 WILD DAYS
18.06 DE DUISBURG – RAGE AGAINST RACISM
03.07 HU BUDAPEST – PIRATEFEST
10.07 CZ VIZOVICE – MASTERS OF ROCK (WITH ORCHESTRA)
25.07 SI TOLMIN – METALDAYS
04.08 DE WACKEN – WACKEN OPEN AIR
13.08 AT GRAZ – METAL ON THE HILL (WITH ORCHESTRA)
28.08 DE ZDF – FERNSEHGARTEN
08.09 DE HAMBURG – LOGO
09.09 DK COPENHAGEN – SPILLESESTEDET STENGADE
10.09 SE GOTHENBURG – VALAND
11.09 SE STOCKHOLM – SLAKTKYRKAN
13.09 DE BERLIN – FRANNZ
14.09 PL WROCLAW – AKADEMIA
15.09 DE DRESDEN – CLUB PUSCHKIN
16.09 CZ PRAG – STORM
17.09 CZ ZLIN – MASTERS OF ROCK CAFE’
18.09 SK ZVOLEN – DK ZSR
19.09 HU BUDAPEST – BARBA NEGRA
20.09 PL BIELSKO-BIALA – RUDEBOY CLUB
21.09 DE MUNICH – BACKSTAGE HALLE
22.09 AT GRAZ – EXPLOSIV
23.09 AT VIENNA – SZENE
24.09 DE LEIPZIG – HELLRAISER
25.09 DE ERFURT – FROM HELL
27.09 DE KOLN – HELIOS 37
28.09 DE BOCHUM – MATRIX
29.09 NL ENSCHEDE – METROPOOL
30.09 NL UTRECH – DE HELLING
01.10 NL TILBURG – 013
02.10 BE BREE – RAGNAROCK
04.10 UK LONDON – THE UNDERWORLD
05.10 UK MANCHESTER – REBELLION
07.10 FR PARIS – BACKSTAGE BY THE MILL
08.10 FR LYON – CCO
10.10 ES ZARAGOZA – LA INTENTO
11.10 ES VITORIA – URBAN ROCK CONCEPT
12.10 ES BARCELONA – SALA UPLOAD
13.10 IT MILANO . LEGEND CLUB
14.10 DE WEINHEIM – CAFE CENTRAL
15.10 CH WETZIKON – HALL OF FAME

ON STAGE WITH TEMPERANCE
19.08 IT BLERA – BLERA IN ROCK
22.08 UK NEWCASTLE – TRILLIANS
23.08 UK EDINBURGH – BANNERMANS
24.08 UK GLASGOW – IVORY BLACKS
26.08 UK MANCHESTER – WHITTLES
28.08 UK LONDON – THE UNDERWORLD
29.08 UK NEWPORT – THE PATRIOT
30.08 UK CANNOCK – THE STATION
31.08 UK IPSWICH – THE MUSIC ROOM

ON STAGE WITH ERA
17.11 FR ROUEN – ZÉNITH
19.11 FR BREST – ARENA
20.11 FR NANTES – ZÉNITH
22.11 FR CLERMONT – ZÉNITH
24.11 FR DIJON – ZÉNITH
25.11 FR ORLEANS – ZÉNITH
26.11 FR REIMS – REIMS ARENA
29.11 FR STRASBOURG – ZÉNITH
30.11 FR NANCY – ZÉNITH
04.12 FR PARIS – PALAIS DES CONGRÈS
07.12 FR LILLE – ZENITH
08.12 BE BRUXELLES – FOREST NATIONAL
09.12 LU LUXEMBOURG – ROCKHAL
11.12 CH GENÈVE – GENÈVE ARENA
13.12 FR NICE – PALAIS NIKAIA
14.12 FR HALLE TONY GARNIER – LYON
17.12 FR BORDEAUX – ARKEA ARENA
18.12 FR TOULOUSE – ZÉNITH

2021

ON STAGE WITH VISIONS OF ATLANTIS
31.07 DE IRSCHENBERG – SCHWAIG OPEN AIR
07.08 BE LESSINES – FEMME METAL LEAGUE FESTIVAL 2021
15.08 DE MAINZ – FERNSEHGARTEN
25.09 AT EISENERZ – NAPALM RECORDS WAREHOUSE (ACOUSTIC SHOW)
27.11 CZ ZLIN – WINTER MASTERS OF ROCK

ON STAGE WITH TEMPERANCE
19.02 ROCKIFI ONLINE STREAMING SHOW
13.08 AT GRAZ – METAL ON THE HILL
06.11 NL APELDOORN – BRAINSTORM FESTIVAL
20.11 IT MANTOVA – MILADY METAL FESTIVAL

GUEST APPEARANCES
11.08 IT UDINE – THIS IS GROOVE LIVE SHOW
21.12 IT CIVIDALE – THIS IS GROOVE IMMERSIVE EDITION

2020

ON STAGE WITH VISIONS OF ATLANTIS
13.02 AT BRUCK AN DER MUR – DACHBODENTHEATER 2.0
14.02 IT MANTOVA – ARCI TOM
15.02 IT RETORBIDO – DAGDA CLUB
16.02 FR LYON – CCO
17.02 FR MARSEILLE – JAS’ROD
18.02 ES BARCELLONA – SALA BOVEDA
19.02 ES MADRID – CARACOL CLUB
21.02 PT PORTO – METALPOINT
22.02 PT LISBON – RCA CLUB
23.02 ES VITORIA – URBAN ROCK CONCEPT
24.02 ES ARAGOZA – SALA LO INTENTO
26.02 FR NANTES – LE FERRAILLEUR
27.02 FR COLMAR – LE GRILLEN
28.02 DE MEMMINGEN – KAMINWERK
29.02 DE NURNBERG – DER CULT
05.03 AZ PHOENIX – CLUB RED
06.03 CA LOS ANGELES – THE REGENT
08.03 CA SAN FRANCISCO – REGENCY BALLROOM
10.03 UT SALT LAKE CITY – METRO MUSIC HALL
11.03 CO DENVER – ORIENTAL THEATER
14.03 MX MEXICO CITY – HELL AND HEAVEN FESTIVAL
29.08 DE IRSCHENBERG – SCHWAIG OPEN AIR

ON STAGE WITH TEMPERANCE
23.01 IT MILAN – LEGEND CLUB
24.01 IT FONTANAFREDDA – ASTRO CLUB
25.01 AT INNSBRUCK – PMK
26.01 CZ BRNO – MELODKA

2019

ON STAGE WITH VISIONS OF ATLANTIS
19.01 DACHBODENTHEATER 2.0 – BRUCK AN DER MUR (AUT)
26.01 FORO INDIE ROCKS – MEXICO CITY (MEX) WITH MAYAN
01.02 70000 TONS OF METAL – INTERNATIONAL WATERS
03.02 70000 TONS OF METAL – INTERNATIONAL WATERS
06.02 OZZY BAR – BOGOTA (COL)
07.02 KOCA KINTO RESTOBAR – LIMA (PER)
08.02 CLUB SUBTERRANEO – PROVIDENCIA (CHL)
09.02 EL TEATRITO – BUENOS AIRES (ARG)
10.02 JAI CLUB – SAO PAOLO (BRA)
08.03 DOORNROOSJE – NIJMEGEN (NL) WITH KAMELOT & EVERGREY
09.03 MELKWEG – AMSTERDAM (NL) WITH KAMELOT & EVERGREY
10.03 TRIX – ANTWERP (BE) WITH KAMELOT & EVERGREY
12.03 NOUMATROUFF – MULHOUSE (FR) WITH KAMELOT & EVERGREY
13.03 PONT ROUGE – MONTHEY (CH) WITH KAMELOT & EVERGREY
15.03 MATRIX – BOCHUM (DE) WITH KAMELOT & EVERGREY
16.03 KOMPLEX – ZURICH (CH) WITH KAMELOT & EVERGREY
17.03 CAFE’ CENTRAL – WEINHEIM (GE) WITH EVERGREY
18.03 HIRSCH – NUREMBERG (DE) WITH KAMELOT & EVERGREY
19.03 TIVOLI – BREMEN (DE) WITH KAMELOT & EVERGREY
21.03 CLUB ACADEMY – MANCHESTER (UK) WITH KAMELOT & EVERGREY
22.03 ACADEMY 2 – BIRMINGHAM (UK) WITH KAMELOT & EVERGREY
24.05 PATRONAAT – HAARLEM (NL) WITH MAYAN
25.05 LUXOR LIVE – ARNHEM (NL) WITH MAYAN
28.06 HILLS OF ROCK – PLOVDIV (BUL)
29.06 TUSKA FESTIVAL – HELSINKI (FI)
05.07 SUNSTORM FESTIVAL – NORDHEIM (DE)
06.07 ROCKHARZ FESTIVAL – BALLENSTEDT (DE)
11.07 BANG YOUR HEAD! FESTIVAL – BALINGEN (DE) WITH BSOP
25.07 BIG GUN – SERPUKHOV (RU)
11.08 VAGOS OPEN AIR – VAGOS (PT)
16.08 ROCK HEART FESTIVAL – MORAVSKY KRUMLOV (CZ)
17.08 SABATON OPEN AIR – LUGNET, FALUN (SE)
28.08 DACHBODENTHEATER 2.0 – BRUCK/MUR (DE)
29.08 BACKSTAGE CLUB – MÜNICH (DE)
30.08 ROCKPALAST – BOCHUM (DE)
31.08 KUBANA – SIEGBURG (DE)
01.09 NACHTLEBEN – FRANKFURT (DE)
04.10 KASARNE/KULTURPARK – KOSICE (SK) WITH FREEDOM CALL
05.10 DK ZSR – ZVOLEN (SK) WITH FREEDOM CALL
08.10 KNUST – HAMBURG (DE) WITH FREEDOM CALL
09.10 MUSIK & FRIEDEN – BERLIN (DE) WITH FREEDOM CALL
10.10 COLOS-SAAL – ASCHAFFENBURG (DE) WITH FREEDOM CALL
11.10 MEET FACTORY – PRAGUE (CZ) WITH FREEDOM CALL
12.10 MASTERS OF ROCK CAFE’ – ZLIN (CZ) WITH FREEDOM CALL
13.10 DURER KERT – BUDAPEST WITH FREEDOM CALL
15.10 BACKSTAGE CLUB – MUNICH (DE) WITH FREEDOM CALL
16.10 CLUB VOLTA – KOLN (DE) WITH FREEDOM CALL
17.10 CLUB CANN – STUTTGART (DE) WITH FREEDOM CALL
18.10 HSD – ERFURT (DE) WITH FREEDOM CALL
19.10 Z7 – PRATTELN (CH) WITH FREEDOM CALL
20.10 MATRIX – BOCHUM (DE) WITH FREEDOM CALL
08.11 METAL HAMMER PARADISE – WEISSENHAUSER STRAND (DE)
09.11 LEMMY’S BAR – JAGSTFELD (DE)

ON STAGE WITH TEMPERANCE
31.01 70000 TONS OF METAL – INTERNATIONAL WATERS
03.02 70000 TONS OF METAL – INTERNATIONAL WATERS
22.02 OFFICINE SONORE – VERCELLI (ITA)
23.03 COVENFEST – MOSCOW (RU)
10.04 SALA MONASTERIO – BARCELONA (ESP)
11.04 URBAN ROCK – VITORIA (ESP) WITH SERENITY
12.04 GALIA METAL FEST – POZAL DE GALLINAS (ESP) WITH SERENITY
13.04 JACK METAL FEST II – SEVILLA (ESP) WITH SERENITY
10.05 CRAZY BULL – GENOVA (ITA)
11.05 ISOLA ROCK 2019 – VERONA (ITA)
31.05 GATTOLUPO 23 MOTOBRULE’ – CASTELLETTO CERVO (ITA)
01.06 RONKI’N’ROLL – RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI (ITA)
16.06 WINGS OF BEA – SANTHIA (ITA)
25.07 BIG GUN – SERPUKHOV (RUS)
03.08 SUMMER METAL – LONCA DI CODROIPO (ITA)
10.08 OUT OF HELL – CVIKOV (CZR)
24.08 OPENER GAMBAROGN – GAMBAROGNO (CH)

ON STAGE WITH ERA
18.04 SEINE MUSICALE – PARIS (FRA)
13.11 ZENITH – NANTES (FRA)16.11 LE GALAXIE – AMNEVILLE (FRA)
21.11 SALLE 3000 – LYON (FRA)
22.11 ARENA – GENEVE (CH)
23.11 ARENA – AIX EN PROVENCE (FRA)
28.11 ARKEA ARENA – BORDEAUX (FRA)
29.11 ZENITH – MONTPELLIER (FRA)
30.11 ZENITH – TOULOUSE (FRA)
06.12 ZENITH – LILLE (FRA)
07.12 FOREST NATIONAL – BRUXELLES (BEL)
08.12 ZENITH – STRASBOURG (FRA)
26.12 SALLE PLEYEL – PARIS (FRA)
27.12 SALLE PLEYEL – PARIS (FRA)

2018

ON STAGE WITH TEMPERANCE
20.04 COPPERFIELDS – STOCKHOLM (SWE)
21.04 HOUSE OF BLUES – BORLANGE (SWE)
27.04 OFFICINE SONORE – VERCELLI (ITA)
28.04 LE PLAN – RIS ORANGIS (FRA)
29.04 COLOSSEUM – GENK (BEL)
30.04 ROCKING BULL – ANTWERP (BEL)
01.05 LE MIDLAND – LILLE (FRA)
02.05 SCRUFFY MURPHY’S – BIRMINGHAM (UK)
03.05 IRON ROAD – EVESHAM (UK)
04.05 BOBBIN – LANCASTER (UK)
05.05 TRILLIANS – NEWCASTLE (UK)
05.06 IRON HORSE – SIDCUP (UK)
26.05 VEGALLOMAS CLUB – SZOMBATHELY (HUN)
27.05 MELODKA KLUB – BRNO (CZR)
24.06 DRUSO – BERGAMO (ITA) WITH RHAPSODY OF FIRE
29.06 CRAZY BULL – GENOVA (ITA)
30.06 AREA VERDE – ACQUI TERME (ITA)
01.07 METALTRAVE – TRAVESIO (ITA)
13.07 ROCK INN SOMMA – VARESE (ITA)
14.07 DAGDA CLUB – RETORBIDO (ITA)
15.07 HONKY TONKY – SEREGNO (ITA)
27.07 ROCK’N’ROLL GARDEN – ROMA (ITA)
28.07 ROCK IN CASTEL DEL RIO – BOLOGNA (ITA)
31.08 RED STUDIO – DOUAI (FRA) WITH SERENITY
01.09 CORPOROATION – SHEFFIELD (UK) WITH SERENITY
02.09 TRILLIANS – NEWCASTLE (UK) WITH SERENITY
03.09 BANNERMANS – EDINBURGH (UK) WITH SERENITY
04.09 ELEVEN – STOKE (UK) WITH SERENITY
05.09 UNDERWORLD – LONDON (UK) WITH SERENITY
06.09 YARDBIRDS – GRIMBSY (UK) WITH SERENITY
07.09 LE CERCLE – CHAPELLE (BEL) WITH SERENITY
08.09 KUFA – KUFSTEIN (AUT) WITH SERENITY
09.09 C.G. – MONFALCONE (ITA)
13.09 ALTHERAX – NIZZA (FRA)
14.09 WOODSTOCK – BELLINZONA (CHR)
15.09 TEATRÒ – ABANO TERME (ITA)
05.10 ALCHEMICA – BOLOGNA (ITA)
06.10 MEPHISTO – ALESSANDRIA (ITA)
04.11 GASOLINE – TRENTO (ITA)
17.11 UNDERWORLD (UK) WITH CHRIS BAY & POWERQUEST

ON STAGE WITH VISIONS OF ATLANTIS
28.09 MARKTHALLE – HAMBURG (GER) WITH KAMELOT
29.09 BACKSTAGE – MUNCHEN (GER) WITH KAMELOT
30.09 Z7 – PRATTELN (CHR) WITH KAMELOT
02.10 MS CONNEXION – MANNHEIM (GER) WITH KAMELOT
24.10 MUSICBURG – AARBURG (CHR)
25.10 CAFE CENTRAL – WEINHEIM (GER)
26.10 MTC – KOLN (GER)
27.10 ATAK – ENSCHEDE (NED)
28.10 GEBR. DE NOBEL – LEIDEN (NED)
29.10 CLUBCANN – STUTTGART (GER)
30.10 CCO – LYON (FRA)
31.10 ARCI TOM – MANTOVA (ITA)
01.11 EXPLOSIV – GRAZ (AUT)
02.11 DURER KERT – BUDAPEST (HUN)
03.11 SZENE – WIEN (AUT)
01.12 WINTER MASTERS OF ROCK – ZLIN (CZR)

ON STAGE WITH KALEDON
06.01 LEGEND CLUB – MILANO (ITA)
16.02 BLU ROSE – MILANO (ITA)09.03 CIRCUS CLUB – FIRENZE (ITA)
10.03 CIRCOLO SVOLTA – ROZZANO (ITA)
11.03 ARCI TOM – MANTOVA (ITA)
02.06 RONKI’N’ROLL FESTIVAL – RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI (ITA)
12.10 JAILBREAK CLUB – ROMA (ITA)

GUEST APPEARANCES / ACOUSTIC SHOWS
19.04 ROCK TV ACOUSTIC SET – MILANO (ITA) WITH TEMPERANCE
16.06 BINTARS MOTOFEST – RUDA (ITA) WITH ANIMAL HOUSE
10.08 TANA DEL LUPPOLO – UDINE (ITA) WITH 2MDUO
18.08 LIVE @ CASTEL DEL RIO – CASTEL DEL RIO (ITA) WITH CROSSOVER 902010

2017

ON STAGE WITH OVERTURES
23.02 CENTRO GIOVANI – GORIZIA (ITA)
24.02 VEGALLOMAS CLUB – SZOMBATHELY (HUN)
25.02 HOSPDUKA U CERTA – LIBCHAVY (CZR)
26.02 MELODKA KLUB – BRNO (CZR)
27.02 EXIT-US – PRAGUE (CZR)
28.02 RUDEBOY KLUB – BIELSKO BIALA (POL)
02.03 TITANS CLUB – LENS (BEL)
03.03 DE BERLICHTE GEEST – ROSELARE (BEL)
04.03 ROCKHEAVEN – EYGELSHOVEN (NED)
05.03 MOONLIGHT MUSIC HALL – DIEST (BEL)
07.03 GARAGE DELUXE – MUNCHEN (GER)
08.03 SOUNDCHECK ONE – WALDBRON (GER)
09.03 COVENT GARDEN STUDIOS – ERAGNY (FRA)
10.03 PETIT LEMAN – VEVEY (SWI)
11.03 MET BAR – LENZBURG (SWI)
12.03 ROCK TOWN – CORDENONS (ITA)
14.04 PILUTTI’S PUB – UDINE (ITA)
15.04 TRAFFIC CLUB – ROMA (ITA)
21.04 ROCK FAMILY VILLAGE – GRADISCA (ITA)
22.04 IL BLOCCO MUSIC HALL – VERONA (ITA)
19.05 GREENWICH PUB – PADOVA (ITA)
20.05 ROMANS LONGOBARDORUM – ROMANS D’ISONZO (ITA)
02.06 MOTOBRULÈ GATTOLUPO – BORNASCO (ITA)
03.06 ROCK PUB CENTRALE – ERBA (ITA)
16.06 RONKI’N’ROLL FESTIVAL – RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI (ITA)
25.07 METALDAYS FESTIVAL – TOLMIN (SLO)
16.09 HELL ROCK FEST – RETUERTA DEL BULLAQUE (ESP) WITH LORDI

ON STAGE WITH KALEDON
26.05 JAILBREAK CLUB – ROMA
18.08 ISOLA ROCK FESTIVAL – VERONA (ITA)
26.08 FDB FESTIVAL – FABRICA DI ROMA (ITA) WITH STRATOVARIUS
08.09 ROMETAL FESTIVAL – ROMA (ITA)

GUEST APPEARANCES / ACOUSTIC SHOWS
29.04 MASCHERE LIVE – ALBA (ITA) WITH TEMPERANCE
13.06 CELEBRATING DEEP PURPLE – IALMICCO (ITA)
21.07 TANA DEL LUPPOLO – UDINE (ITA) WITH 2MDUO
08.10 THE GROOVE FACTORY 10 YEARS ANNIVERSARY – UDINE (ITA)
22.12 THE GROOVE FACTORY CHRISTMAS SHOW – UDINE (ITA)

2016

ON STAGE WITH OVERTURES
30.04 JAMES J. IRISH PUB – GORIZIA (ITA)
21.05 UNDER DARK MOON FESTIVAL – DOLNI CERMNA (CZR)
22.05 VEGALLOMAS CLUB – SZOMBATHELY (HUN)
02.06 GODS OF METAL FESTIVAL – MONZA (ITA)
04.06 ARTIFACTS RELEASE PARTY – GORIZIA (ITA)
11.06 TILIMENT ROCK FESTIVAL – UDINE (ITA)
19.06 ACOUSTIC NIGHT – CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI (ITA)
22.06 DAGDA CLUB – PAVIA (ITA) WITH RUSSELL ALLEN
10.07 ROCK CAMP – TRIESTE (ITA)
14.07 OVER THE NOISE FESTIVAL – SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI (ITA)
15.07 FESTINTENDA – MORTEGLIANO (ITA)
23.07 MOTOCLUB FESTIVAL – VILLESSE (ITA)
12.08 CIAO LUCA FESTIVAL – GRADISCA (ITA)
20.08 ISOLA ROCK FESTIVAL – VERONA (ITA)
26.08 POVOROCK FESTIVAL – POVOLETTO (ITA)
27.08 DRAKKAROCK FESTIVAL – NOVARA (ITA)
24.09 SPAZIOROCK FESTIVAL – TREZZO SULL’ADDA (ITA)
05.11 OLD SALOON – PEDEROBBA (ITA)
06.11 THE ONE – CASSANO D’ADDA (ITA)18.11 COLONY CLUB – BRESCIA (ITA)
19.11 LA FONTANA – BUROLO (ITA)
13.12 ZONA ROVERI – BOLOGNA (ITA) WITH SAXON
14.12 LIVE MUSIC CLUB – TREZZO SULL’ADDA (ITA) WITH SAXON

ON STAGE WITH KALEDON
18.02 EXENZIA – PRATO (ITA)
19.02 MIDIAN – CREMONA (ITA)
20.02 OLD SALOON – PEDEROBBA (ITA)
21.02 LIVE23 ALESSANDRIA (ITA)
03.03 BIRRERIA ACCADEMIA – PORDENONE (ITA)
04.03 ROCK OUT – TRIESTE (ITA)
05.05 THE CARLISE – HASTINGS (UK)
06.05 FIREHOUSE – SOUTHAMPTON (UK)
07.05 BAR42 – WORTHING (UK)
08.05 GIFFORD – WOLVERHAMPTON (UK)
21.07 VOLCANO ROCK FEST – NAPOLI (ITA)
07.10 JAILBREAK – ROMA (ITA)

GUEST APPEARANCES / ACOUSTIC SHOWS
23.12 CASA ZORAN – GORIZIA (ITA) WITH ANIMAL HOUSE